| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout | Marina Facing | Modern Upgrades | Dubai Marina | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Semi Furnished | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | 2 Bedroom + Study |Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,180,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina 4br | High ROI | Bright Unit | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Marina View | Well Maintained | Dubai Marina | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Multiple Options | View Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,869 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Views | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
4,590 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEW | FURNISHED | VACANT SOON | Dubai Marina | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,482 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | PARTIAL SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,289 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Marina View | VOT | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Less than OP | Best Deal | 30/70 PP | Dubai Marina | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 1,247,243
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Available Now | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,080 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Living | Franck Muller Branded I Convenient Payment P... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,067 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Large Layout | 2 Bed | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Type A | Branded Residence | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,318 sqft |
AED 10,259,700
3,092 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Full Canal View | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,370,000
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 3BR Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 4,794,000
2,911 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | High floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EMAAR 1 Bed | Handover 2026 | Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,382 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal-Waterfront Living-High Floor-OP+DLD | Dubai Marina | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2 BR Apartment in Marina Pool Access | Dubai Marina | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |