| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover 2026 | High Floor | Bigger sizes | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 4,826,200
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT NOW | UPGRADED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,462 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Modern Furnished | Tenanted | Good ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Kitchen Appliances | Open Kitchen | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 2,845,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Frank Muller Brand | Resale | Payment Plan Q2 2027 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Panoramic Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 17,574,000
5,453 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Private Pool | Sea views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,994 sqft |
AED 12,300,000
4,108 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JBR View | Vacant | Huge balcony | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,406 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGHER FLOOR | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,409 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Vhomes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina views | Upgraded | Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-plan Resale |Full Palm Jumeirah View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,844 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Marina View | Good Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Investment | Near Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Investment Property | Good Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Brand New | Dubai Marina | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Masterpiece | Premium Luxury | Branded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Vacant | Brand New | Dubai Marina | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Fully Upgraded 2BR | Marina & Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Dubai Waterfront Properti...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - Private Beach | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,115 sqft |
AED 22,087,000
5,367 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fendi Design | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Kitchen Island | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Modern Style | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Six Senses | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Dubai Marina | 5 | 14,102 sqft |
AED 125,987,400
8,934 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Large Unit | Great Amenities | Dubai Marina | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |