| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
3,280 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA AND BLUEWATERS AIN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRANDED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Golf Course View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,146 sqft |
AED 4,749,888
2,213 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Marina and Sea View| Open Concept | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Higher Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL UPGRADED MARINA VIEW / SEA VIEW HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Marina View | Keys Q4 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant in July | 3 BR + Maids | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,299,999
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Unique Layout | Vacant | Must See | Dubai Marina | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,803 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded Unit | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | 3 Bed Converted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Marina Views | Low Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Full Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 5,399,999
3,060 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex | FULL FLOOR | Private Pool | No Agency Fee | Dubai Marina | 5 | 15,270 sqft |
AED 65,999,548
4,322 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Unit | Full Sea View | Large Balcony | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,150 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Upgraded ! | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Marina View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Marina View | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Upgraded 2 Bedroom Unit | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Cavalli Penthouse | Palm & Sea View | PENTHOUSE... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 12,807 sqft |
AED 79,618,000
6,217 AED/sqft
|
Skyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Amazing Opportunity | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 3 Bedroom | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Maids Room | Larger Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |