| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Duplex | Branded Residence | Q1 2028 | Half Floor | Dubai Marina | 5 | 12,411 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Negotiable | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Marina View | Reduced Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Large Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Waterfront Living | Pool | Gym | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Triplex Penthouse | Rooftop Pool | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,324 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACATING SOON | PRICES TO SELL| SPACIOUS | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Spacious Unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | 4BR Haven | Breathtaking Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 7,956,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence| High Floor | Palm Jumeirah View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,713 sqft |
AED 25,245,000
4,419 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Study | Rare Duplex | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Bonaire Tower | Emaar | Large Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Good ROI | Prime Location | Unique Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | High Returns | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,254 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Partial Views | 940.98 SqFt | Dubai Marina | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
39th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 11,417,000
5,256 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,134 sqft |
AED 14,450,000
4,611 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Aeternitas Tower | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Sold As Seen | Only Cash Buyers | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Waterfront Living | Heart of Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 4,107,706
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Storage Room | Upgraded | Furniture Included | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Full Marina and Sea View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,294 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
World Tallest Hotel | Marina | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 98 sqft |
AED 790,000
8,065 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION| RENTED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |