| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Off-Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | PHPP | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,122 sqft |
AED 9,850,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Amazing Sea View | 02 Series Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
4,300 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Luxury Unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 4,794,000
2,911 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steps to the Beach | Marina View | Middle Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Upper luxury | Multiple units available | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 4,575,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVEST DEAL | HAND OVER 2026 | AMAZING CANAL VIEW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,254 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon|PH Payment Plan |Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,825,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VOT | UPGRADED | MODERN | MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
3,320 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 3BR plus Maids | Marina and Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,296 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Best Unit | Investment Ready | Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fendi Design | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Living | OP Deal | Best Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment |Furnished |Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | Partial Sea View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Penthouse | Palm View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 18,900,000
4,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living with Private Pool | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 10,100,000
4,280 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Big layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,429,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Close to Beach | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,560,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA LIVING | Dubai Marina | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,798,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Summit Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highest Duplex Penthouse | Palm & Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,645 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Lifestyle | Modern Finishing | Ready to Move | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Novel Insight Property
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Turn Key | Luxury Upgrades | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
3,186 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |