| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Low Floor | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Extended Layout | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Marina View I Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED| VOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
20th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,134 sqft |
AED 14,400,000
4,595 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Study | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Palm Views | Adjacent Unit Also Available | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2br | Sea View | Vacant | Elite Residence | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Harbour Views | Rented | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Private Pool | Fully Renovated | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,178 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Rare Duplex | High Floor | Palm Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,920 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
3,954 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Upgraded | Close to Metro and Tram | Dubai Marina | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Branded Residence | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | 4BR Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 7,270 sqft |
AED 26,749,548
3,679 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OPEN GOLF VIEW | HIGHEST FLOOR | BEST UNIT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 2,248,888
2,513 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Desirable Layout | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Two Bedroom | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Layout | 60+ Floor | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,858 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
3,911 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Apartment | Panoramic Views | Marble Style | Dubai Marina | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Chic Comfort | Tasteful | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Handover soon | Biggest layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
24th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,134 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,627 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Truly Unique | Marina Vistas | Investor deal | VOT | Dubai Marina | Studio | 565 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residences Du Port | 3 Bedrooms | Type 2 | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,498 sqft |
AED 7,712,865
3,088 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |