Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Chic Comfort | Tasteful
Dubai Marina — The Torch, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
1,860 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
887 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-27.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14290751
Reference HI-S-010717
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Hamptons International - T1
Agent Bogdan Bondar
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History