| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale with 2 year PHPP | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Sea View | | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Duplex | Lower than OP | Burj Al Arab | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,804 sqft |
AED 11,980,000
4,272 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Best Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,867,500
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Next to Metro | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina and Sea View | Spacious Lay Out | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,867 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded Studio| Marina View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 749,999
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Rented | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,686 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Luxurious Unit | Hotel Apartment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 96 sqft |
AED 790,000
8,228 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Layout | High Floor | Dual Unit Option | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,683 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
4,845 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon/Premium Location/Brend new/Video on request | Dubai Marina | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,534 AED/sqft
|
K G G Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Spacious Layout | Brand New | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 7,139,888
4,527 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL UPGRADED SEA & MARINA VIEW / HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded with Terrace I Ready to Move In | Dubai Marina | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor (Above 70th)| Breathtaking View | Rented | Dubai Marina | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Next to Metro | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,409 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Best Price | Lavish Lifestyle | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,048 sqft |
AED 8,013,908
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT / HIGH FLOOR / MARINA VIEW / FULL FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,237 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant by Sept | Best Views | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Designer Furniture | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,348 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Marina View | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Seaside Elegance | Marina View | Hot Listing | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,442 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Triplex Penthouse - Private Pool - Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 4 | 11,719 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Water Views I EMAAR I Low-Rise I Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,906 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |