| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Great Location | 3 Beds | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Palm View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 5 | 7,659 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Vacant now | Tallest hotel | Dubai Marina | Studio | 86 sqft |
AED 850,000
9,883 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | High Floor | Rented | 2 Balcony | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Motivated seller | Amazing Deal | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment With Balcony On High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Pool View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Promenade 2BR | Luxury Sale | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea-View/ Luxurious / Upgraded Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 5 | 4,543 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | UPGRADED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Investment | Spectacular Views | Dubai Marina | Studio | 165 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
10,302 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | One Bedroom | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME MARINA | HIGH ROI | GREAT LOCATION | Dubai Marina | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Investor Deal | 7.5 GROSS ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Own a Share in Dubai’s Iconic Ciel Tower | Dubai Marina | Studio | 96 sqft |
AED 800,000
8,332 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished&Upgraded |Marina View |Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,905 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Stunning Upgrades | Marina View | VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,379 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Emaar | Big Layout | 2 Bed | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 7,206,888
4,530 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED / INVESTOR DEAL / MARINA & SZR VIEW / FULLY FURN... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 739,999
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Marina | Luxury Living | Investment Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Plus | Investor Deal | Furnished | Dubai Marina | Studio | 638 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,821 AED/sqft
|
Playa Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Fully managed hotel | High Floor | Fraction Owned | Dubai Marina | Studio | 98 sqft |
AED 770,000
7,861 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Near Tram | Unfurnished 1BR| Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |