Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Waterfront views | Luxury vibes | Great location
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 745 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+2 listings
Waterfront Luxury | Below Market | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,657 sqft
AED 6,450,000
3,893 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Nicole Vogel
Premium Location | Luxury | Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready Riva Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 1,003 sqft
AED 2,540,000
2,532 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Abdelaziz Mahmoud Ha...
+3 listings
Sea & Marina View |Construction 46 % | Q4 2027, Dubai Mariti...
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,710,000
2,532 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Gloria Furmaniuk
2BR Chelsea Home | Rooftop Pitch | Invest Now
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,575 sqft
AED 4,950,000
3,143 AED/sqft
Whim Real Estate
Imadeddine Abou Ghad...
+4 listings
Investor Friendly | Premium Investment
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,447 sqft
AED 3,913,000
2,704 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
+11 listings
Iconic Living | Panoramic Sea Views | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan The Mural
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,744 sqft
AED 7,900,000
4,530 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Lara Moinhos Viana D...
Brand New | Sea & Dubai Island View | Central Location
Apartments Ready Riva Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 1,002 sqft
AED 2,530,000
2,525 AED/sqft
Zone 24 Properties
Aishwarya Anand
+3 listings
Amazing Location |Elegant 1BHK | City Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Sensia
Dubai Maritime City 1 756 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,438 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Said Idigov
Premium 3BR | Breeze by Danube | Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,769 sqft
AED 7,325,000
4,141 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Fully furnished
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 1 968 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,428 AED/sqft
Yoho Properties
Stephanie Waswa
Corner Unit | Full Ocean View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,508 sqft
AED 5,000,000
3,315 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Edin Huskovic
Skyline Ocean View|Premium Location|Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,447 sqft
AED 3,894,000
2,691 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Islam Osman
+11 listings
Crypto - USDT Accepted | Sea View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,365,000
3,457 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
+32 listings
FULL SEA VIEW | FURNISHED 1BR | POST HANDOVER PP
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 745 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
HBS Real Estate
Bilal Boudjenane
+2 listings
High Floor| Water View| Post Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 714 sqft
AED 1,930,000
2,703 AED/sqft
White & Co
Fabian Gibson
Sea View | Branded by Chelsea | The Soccer Club
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 774 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,487 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kiro Stogniy
+3 listings
High-Floor 1BR | LIV Maritime | Sea & Marina Views | Balcony...
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 1 780 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,011 AED/sqft
Tuimaada Real Estate
Olga Glazova
+2 listings
Full Sea view | Spacious 2BR | Luxury living
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,284 sqft
AED 3,004,000
2,339 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Azharuddin Khadri
Marina Front | Budget-Smart | High Upside
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 1,001 sqft
AED 3,014,000
3,011 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Aiman Elahi
Sea & Skyline Studio | Dubai Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,390,000
3,528 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
+37 listings
Waterfront Living | Motivated Seller | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 1 614 sqft
AED 1,949,000
3,174 AED/sqft
Anwa Properties
Laurie Marie
+1 listings
Forest Haven | Spacious Living | 4BR | Beyond Talea
Penthouses Off-plan
Dubai Maritime City 4 4,462 sqft
AED 23,782,000
5,330 AED/sqft
Modern Asset Properties
DAC
Sea View-PHPP-Exclusive Unit-Mid Floor-Inquire
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 768 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,344 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Madina Dossanova
+1 listings
Resort Style 1BR | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,691,000
4,102 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
+1 listings