| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,585,300
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,374,000
3,956 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 6,198,540
3,213 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CATCH EID OFFER_WATERFRONT _ BRANDED BY CHELSEA _INVEST | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,412,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Waterfront Luxury | Spacious 2BR | Sea Views | Chels... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 4,575,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 4,376,000
3,150 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea-View Residences | Waterfront | Exclusive Lifestyle | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 4,080,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,569,000
4,162 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Exclusive | 50/50 Plan | Prime Waterfront | Maritim... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 3,290,555
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,622,380
3,092 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Breez by Danube | Infinity Pool Access | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,401,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dream Living | Waterfront Lifestyle | Perfect for Investment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 1,821,000
4,441 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Cove | Waterfront Living | 50/50 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 4,078,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Waterfront Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 3,201,000
3,933 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Luxury Waterfront | Fully-furnished | Post-ha... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,580 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
3,304 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Waterfront Living | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
3,236 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High-End Amenities | Ideal for Investors | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,739,000
3,098 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investor's Choice | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,311,000
3,598 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | HO 2029 | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 3,022,000
3,506 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Maritime City Living | Stunning Views | Luxurious Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 3,071,000
3,571 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 5,728,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Stylish Layout | Elegant Choice | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,894,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea-View Studio | High-End Finishes | Breez By Danu... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,076 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |