| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Fully Furnished | High Returns | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,519 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Light House-Oblique Sea View | Selling at Or... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea and Marina View | Premium Investments | Prime | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Waterfront Residences with Panoramic Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,896,000
4,252 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
65/35 PP I Great Views I High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
3,824 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Exclusive Living | Premium Finishes | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,019 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY LVING | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 1,829,000
4,454 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea-Facing Studio | Breez by Danube | Resort Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,371,000
3,314 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Lowest Price | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
3,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View 2BR | Coral Reef | Furnished Waterfront Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Unique Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | PREMIUM 1 BR | EASY ACCESS | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,834,000
3,514 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Full Sea View | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Luxury Waterfront | Stunning Views | Pool With S... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 8,210,000
4,513 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Ocean 2 by Danube | Q1 2027 | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Panoramic Gulf View | For Sale | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,924 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Full Sea & Marina V... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,292 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Resale | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea and skyline view / high floor / Direct from developer | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 3,949,548
3,117 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Seaview | Off plan resale | Luxury 2br | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences Designed for High-Value Investment | Flex... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,702,000
4,111 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Sea and Burj View |Premium Design | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING_TOP FLOOR_BEACH ACCESS | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |