Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Layout | Panoramic Sea View | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 445 sqft
AED 1,894,000
4,256 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Najam Khan
+12 listings
4% DLD Waiver | 10% DP | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Sea...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,288 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+4 listings
Luxury Finishes | Maritime City | Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 4,694,000
2,829 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+10 listings
High Floor | Sea View | Transferable Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,815 AED/sqft
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
Mohammad Yaqoob Abdu...
+4 listings
High End Features | Skyline and Forest View
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,476 sqft
AED 5,225,000
3,540 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+3 listings
Skyline & Sea View | Waterfront 2BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,105 sqft
AED 4,321,000
3,910 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Sally Lwiz Filo
+21 listings
1 BR Apartments in IL Vento, Dubai Maritime City | Sea view...
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 848 sqft
AED 2,510,000
2,961 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
+3 listings
Maritime City | Stunning Views | Luxury Finishes
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 4,668,000
2,814 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+8 listings
Prime Sea Outlook | Coastal Luxury | Off-Plan Investment
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 447 sqft
AED 1,994,000
4,461 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Abdulrahim Asjieh
+6 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 1 945 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,433 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Richel Boyles
Branded Furnishing I Sea & Skyline View I High Floor I Prime...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 427 sqft
AED 1,240,000
2,904 AED/sqft
Kandy Re
Sandy Saghir
+5 listings
Panoramic Sea View | Signature | Marina View |
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,461 sqft
AED 5,200,000
3,559 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
Signature | Panoramic Sea View | Marina View
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,461 sqft
AED 4,097,170
2,804 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
1% Monthly Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | 1BHK | Waterfron...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,085 AED/sqft
Horizons Point Real Estat...
HORIZONS POINT REAL...
+1 listings
Exclusive Resale | 1BR Waterfront | Chelsea Residences by DA...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 774 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,487 AED/sqft
Harrington Gate Real Esta...
John Joseph Smith
+3 listings
FULL SEA AND MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Q1 2028 | RESALE
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 1 838 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,983 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Adnan Duduke
Panoramic Sea View | Fully Furnished | Q1 2029 | Flexible Pa...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 805 sqft
AED 2,829,000
3,515 AED/sqft
E & S Real Estate
Farah Shahid Mohamme...
+6 listings
Elevated Coastal Living | Signature Residence | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 792 sqft
AED 2,972,000
3,752 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Sofiya Afanasyev
Waterfront Apartment | Unique Layout | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 805 sqft
AED 2,905,000
3,609 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Abdulrahman Al Deraa...
+4 listings
Panoramic Sea View | Premium Unit | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,276 sqft
AED 4,304,000
3,373 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Munir Al Deraawi
+3 listings
1BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Modern Design
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 761 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,300 AED/sqft
Assets Real Estate
Rami Almohtasib
+1 listings
Water Front Living | Luxury | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 1 800 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,125 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Umar Khan
Investment Opportunity | Waterfront Living | Best Entry Pric...
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,421 sqft
AED 3,998,000
2,813 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
Exclusive | High Floor | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 1 844 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,488 AED/sqft
Casa
Nosayr Redjemi
Payment Plan | Great ROI | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,311 sqft
AED 4,372,000
3,335 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Kamlesh Pagarani
+3 listings