Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Unit | Marina View | Strong ROI | Q1 2029
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 667 sqft
AED 2,154,000
3,229 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Ahmad Kaddah
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,175,000
2,915 AED/sqft
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
Qaiser Shahzad
Marina Views | Budget Entry | Good Capital Gain
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Aiman Elahi
+13 listings
Coastal Marina View | Strong Resale Value
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 850 sqft
AED 3,030,000
3,565 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Saber Sayed
+7 listings
BEST PRICE | HIGH FLOOR | PARTIAL SEA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan The Mural
Dubai Maritime City 1 910 sqft
AED 3,070,000
3,374 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
George Dennis
2 BEDROOMS | HIGH FLOOR | DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,032 sqft
AED 2,806,000
2,719 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
Luxury Vibes | Waterfront Living | Brand New 1BR |
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 425 sqft
AED 1,220,000
2,871 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
""0.5% Monthly--Fully Furnished--30% Post Handover--Sea View...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,400,000
3,979 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+7 listings
Luxury Seafront Living | ANWA ARIA | Off-Plan
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,680 sqft
AED 4,551,000
2,709 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Kostas Sausdravas
Marina View | Low Floor | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,762 sqft
AED 7,999,548
2,896 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Michael Paul Haith
+1 listings
Coastal Marina View | Strong Resale Value
Penthouses Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,745 sqft
AED 11,845,000
4,315 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
Bayside Living | Smart Investment Choice
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 921 sqft
AED 2,895,000
3,143 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Bilal Butt
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME WATERFRONT ZONE
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 427 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,926 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Vasilisa Pirieva
+3 listings
Skyline Cove View | Oceanfront Living | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,371 sqft
AED 3,799,000
2,771 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Vera Hui
+8 listings
1BR Apartment | Mar Casa Dubai Maritime City | Furnished | P...
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 761 sqft
AED 1,899,000
2,495 AED/sqft
Anwa Properties
Zeeshan Anwar
Seaside Living | Modern Residences | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 400 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,250 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Vasilii Oxenciuc
""0.5% Monthly--30% Post Handover--Panoramic Sea Views""
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,350,000
3,027 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
Full Sea View | High Floor | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 615 sqft
AED 2,199,000
3,575 AED/sqft
MHM Real Estate
Abdullah Abu Kharrou...
High Floor | Sea View | Resort Style Living
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,184 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,618 AED/sqft
Masaar Home Real Estate
Olesia Borysenko
+1 listings
Investor Opportunity | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Pote...
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,889 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Brian Ochieng Otieno
+3 listings
Sea View Unit | Smart Buy | Growth Zone
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 4,694,000
2,829 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
+11 listings
Investor Deal | Sea View | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan The Pier Residence
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,136 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,905 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Abdul Kadir Shaikh
+1 listings
1 Bedroom | Coral Reef by Damac | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 859 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,445 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Mulham Kanatri
+1 listings
SEA View ||Be Serious ||+75%Back ||Beach View ||DM
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,441 sqft
AED 5,100,000
3,539 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
FULLY FURNISHED | SEA & SKYLINE VIEW | 4% DLD WAIVER
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,349,000
3,421 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+14 listings