| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
04 series| Direct Sea View | Dubai Marina Facing | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,170 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | Full Sea View | Handover Summer 2027 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS | FULL SEA VIEW | INVESTOR UNIT | RENTED | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 1BR For Sale | Partial Sea & Downtown View | Pier... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 1,554,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Forest District | Exclusive | Private B... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,410,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contact me to Know Current offers! | Branded Residences | 1%... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,917,000
3,122 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Convertible 1 BR | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
3,115 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Forest District | Exclusive | Offer: 40/60 | Resort style am... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 4,059,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenities | Exclusive Community | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,929,000
4,359 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,342,000
3,926 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Forest District | Offer: 40/60 | Sea Views | Exclusive Commu... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,885,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Contact me to Know Current offers! | Branded Residences | 1%... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 5,125,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Forest District | Exclusive | Offer: 40/60 | Resort style am... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,912,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,992,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
AED 2,018,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Contact me to Know Current offers! | Branded Residences | 1%... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 3,089,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Forest & Sea Views | 40/60 | High ROI | Exclusive community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 3,794,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Offer: 40/60 | Resort style amenities | Sea View... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,676,000
4,220 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Forest & Sea Views | 40/60 | High ROI | Exclusive community | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 2,645,000
2,844 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contact me to Know Current offers! | Branded Residences | 1%... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,537,000
3,269 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Forest & Sea Views | 40/60 | High ROI | Exclusive community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 5,490,000
3,329 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Forest & Sea Views | 40/60 | High ROI | Exclusive community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,858,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Forest & Sea Views | 40/60 | High ROI | Exclusive community | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,410,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High-End Finishes | Great Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,622,000
3,997 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 4,648,000
3,760 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |