| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront views | Luxury vibes | Great location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | Below Market | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
3,893 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Luxury | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina View |Construction 46 % | Q4 2027, Dubai Mariti... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Chelsea Home | Rooftop Pitch | Invest Now | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Premium Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,913,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Iconic Living | Panoramic Sea Views | Smart Home | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
4,530 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Sea & Dubai Island View | Central Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,530,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing Location |Elegant 1BHK | City Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,438 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BR | Breeze by Danube | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 7,325,000
4,141 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Fully furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Full Ocean View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,315 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Ocean View|Premium Location|Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,894,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Crypto - USDT Accepted | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | FURNISHED 1BR | POST HANDOVER PP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Water View| Post Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Branded by Chelsea | The Soccer Club | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | LIV Maritime | Sea & Marina Views | Balcony... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea view | Spacious 2BR | Luxury living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,004,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina Front | Budget-Smart | High Upside | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 3,014,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Studio | Dubai Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,528 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Motivated Seller | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,949,000
3,174 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Forest Haven | Spacious Living | 4BR | Beyond Talea | Dubai Maritime City | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 23,782,000
5,330 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View-PHPP-Exclusive Unit-Mid Floor-Inquire | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Style 1BR | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,691,000
4,102 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |