| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime Location | Sea & Marina Views | Resort-Styl... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SEA & SKYLINE VIEW | 4% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
SEA View ||Be Serious ||+75%Back ||Beach View ||DM | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,539 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Residence | Premium Lifestyle | Limited Units | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,704,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Skyline and Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,164,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Dubai Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
4,247 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Pote... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea View | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Unit | Smart Buy | Growth Zone | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,694,000
2,829 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Resort Style Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Coral Reef by Damac | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Cove View | Oceanfront Living | Best Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Mar Casa Dubai Maritime City | Furnished | P... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Corner Unit | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
3,575 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""0.5% Monthly--30% Post Handover--Panoramic Sea Views"" | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,027 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Seaside Living | Modern Residences | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Seafront Living | ANWA ARIA | Off-Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 4,551,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Low Floor | Private Pool | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,762 sqft |
AED 7,999,548
2,896 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME WATERFRONT ZONE | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,926 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Coastal Marina View | Strong Resale Value | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 11,845,000
4,315 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Bayside Living | Smart Investment Choice | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""0.5% Monthly--Fully Furnished--30% Post Handover--Sea View... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,979 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Vibes | Waterfront Living | Brand New 1BR | | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOMS | HIGH FLOOR | DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 2,806,000
2,719 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH FLOOR | PARTIAL SEA VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 3,070,000
3,374 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |