Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sea view - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - furnished
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,029 sqft
AED 3,800,000
3,694 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Ideal for Investors | Prime Location | High-End Amenities
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 926 sqft
AED 2,795,000
3,018 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+4 listings
Stunning Sea-View Studio | High-End Finishes | Breez By Danu...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 368 sqft
AED 1,500,000
4,076 AED/sqft
Almaani Real Estate
Salah Almaani
+1 listings
Investors Deal | Below OP | Ocean View | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 427 sqft
AED 1,020,000
2,389 AED/sqft
GTA Luxury Properties
Nabil Abdellatif
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,803 sqft
AED 5,660,000
3,139 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
Premium Unit | Stylish Layout | Elegant Choice
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,447 sqft
AED 3,894,000
2,691 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Abdulrahim Asjieh
+11 listings
Waterfront Living | Investor's Choice | Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,476 sqft
AED 5,311,000
3,598 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
Great Location | HO 2029 | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 3,022,000
3,506 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+5 listings
Maritime City Living | Stunning Views | Luxurious Apartment
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 860 sqft
AED 3,071,000
3,571 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Stunning Views | Investment Opportunity | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,403 sqft
AED 5,728,000
4,083 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Invest Smart | Luxury Waterfront | Fully-furnished | Post-ha...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,580 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
+11 listings
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O...
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 2,849,000
3,304 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Investors Deal | Waterfront Living | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 921 sqft
AED 2,980,000
3,236 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+9 listings
Prime Location | High-End Amenities | Ideal for Investors
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 884 sqft
AED 2,739,000
3,098 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
Skyline Cove | Waterfront Living | 50/50
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,354 sqft
AED 4,078,000
3,012 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+3 listings
High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Waterfront Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 814 sqft
AED 3,201,000
3,933 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
Dream Living | Waterfront Lifestyle | Perfect for Investment
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 410 sqft
AED 1,821,000
4,441 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+1 listings
Sea View 1BR | Breez by Danube | Infinity Pool Access
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 764 sqft
AED 2,401,000
3,144 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+3 listings
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,819 sqft
AED 7,569,000
4,162 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 848 sqft
AED 2,622,380
3,092 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+1 listings
Investor Exclusive | 50/50 Plan | Prime Waterfront | Maritim...
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 851 sqft
AED 2,970,000
3,490 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Sandeep Sabharwal
+14 listings
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,324 sqft
AED 3,290,555
2,485 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+2 listings
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,389 sqft
AED 4,376,000
3,150 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Sea-View Residences | Waterfront | Exclusive Lifestyle
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,387 sqft
AED 4,080,000
2,941 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,929 sqft
AED 6,198,540
3,213 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+2 listings