| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Options | Marina View | Payment Plan | Dubai Media City | 3 | 3,329 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,205 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Higher Floor | Sea View | Dubai Media City | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,492 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Dubai Media City | 3 | 3,177 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Sea - Palm View | High Floor | Dubai Media City | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
4,700 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm View Apartment in Avani Residences | Dubai Media City | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living |Investor Deal | Full Sea Palm View | Dubai Media City | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,398 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
Ready May 2028 | Maid's Room | Sea View | Dubai Media City | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Maids Room | Vacant | Serious Seller | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Sea View | Investor Deal | Dubai Media City | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,492 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Modern Urban Retreat | Stunning Sea View | Dubai Media City | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | BELOW OP PRICE| DAMAC Casa | Dubai Media City | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,920 AED/sqft
|
Elite Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW OP- 1BR Apartment | DAMAC Casa Dubai Media City | Sea... | Dubai Media City | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Elite Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Views | Spacious | Big Balcony | Dubai Media City | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Great Views | Unique Layout | Dubai Media City | 3 | 3,177 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Sea Views | OP | Dubai Media City | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 2,947,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
4,022 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Furnished | Ready to Move-in | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,969 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Priced at OP | Sea View | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Deal |Motivated Seller| Tenanted | Dubai Media City | 1 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Spacious layout | Prime location | Dubai Media City | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,007 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Spot | Smart Home | High End Finis... | Dubai Media City | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,280 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Investor Deal | High Returns | Dubai Media City | 4 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 13,587,000
3,496 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | 23rd Floor | Full Palm and Palace View | Dubai Media City | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,834 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |