| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DLD Waiver | Instant 6% OFF | 50/50 Payment plan | Premium R... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 799,239
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Style | Ultra Luxury | High End Finishing | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio_Lowest Price_Premium_Smart Home_High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 824,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Full Golf View | Eagle Heights | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Flexible Payment Plan | Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,172,888
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | Golf View | | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 1,289,388
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented II Investor Deal II Studio with Balcony II Higher Flo... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Private Pool Balcony | Golf View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 840,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Cash Offer | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,663,799
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Golf & Park View | Balcony | Fairway Residen... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON | BRAND NEW | GOLF COURSE VIEW | HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio | Celestial Design | Premium Finishes | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 897,726
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High-End Finishes | Capital Appreciation | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,699,370
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Elite 9 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer : 50 % DLD Waiver and Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 715,590
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | Luxury 2BHK in Azizi Grand | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,823,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Faisal Kizza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver; Fully Furnished; Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal/Bellow market price / Investor choice/ Don't miss o... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Type 1 | Curved Balcony | Premium Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR SALE | CLOSE KITCHEN | BALCONY | VACANT | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |