Rented II Investor Deal II Studio with Balcony II Higher Floor
Dubai Sports City — Global Golf Residence, Dubai
AED 525,000
1,193 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
440 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (650 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,266,019
AED total
1,378
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
13449288
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:41
Price History
More listings in Global Golf Residence (13)
AED 520,000
Studio Apartment | Global Golf Residence 2 | Balcony & City...
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Syed Najeeb Ullah
AED 520,000
Fully furnished | Amazing view | Chiller free
Studio
361 sqft
Apartments
Olga Polettskaia
AED 725,000
Chiller Free | Rented unit | Mid Floor
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 730,000
Spacious | Chiller free | Semi Furnished
1
669 sqft
Apartments
Neda Ashraf
AED 749,000
Chiller Free | Mid Floor | Rented unit
1
692 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 750,000
Elegant Building | Prime Location | Serene View
1
692 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 750,000
TENANTED | CHILLER FREE | GOLF COURSE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
1
931 sqft
Apartments
Hajul Akbar
AED 770,000
High Floor I Huge Layout I Ready to Move
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Kseniia Khaled
AED 790,000
1BR With Open View | Investor Deal | Rented Unit
1
931 sqft