| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment I Spacious Layout I Good for Big family | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 808,479
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View |Vacant on transfer| With Maid room | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
15% Discount | 1 Year Free Service Charges | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 952,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Zenith Tower | Prime... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CONVERTABLE STUDIO | 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN | E311 VIEW | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 903,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | 3BR Apartment | Antalya by Karma | Balcony &... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,481,142
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Strong Returns | 6% Discount | No Commission | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,607,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEW_ENGLESH QUALITY _TRUSTED DEV. _LIVE LUXURY LIFE | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | luxurious apartment | Multiple Views | Bingh... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Canal view| High Floor | 1BHK | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 749,900
889 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE | BIG KITCHEN | WITH BALCONY | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Furjan View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 934,773
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,104,103
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEX + 3BHK | ICONIC GOLF COURSE VIEW WITH 1 % MONTHLY | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | 30% Down Payment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 944,489
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 787,060
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,105,307
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AUREL1A Residence | Modern Living in Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,919,385
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Living Redefined at ASPIRZ | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BR | Balcony | Golf & Community Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 750,000
857 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 2BR | Near Completion | Strong Rental... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,673,199
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Golf View | Smart Home Features | High-E... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Home AED 1,535,000 | MortgageFriendly | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Antalya by Karma | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,651,012
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |