| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cash offer - 14% return on investment - Deal for investors -... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR With Open View | Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 790,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \2BR Apartment | The Community Sports Arena |... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,974,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | CORNER UNIT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Move-In Ready | Corner 4 BR + Maid | Generous Family Living... | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,710 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | PHPP Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Verde by Vision | Skyline... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,687,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious Layout | Rented 2BR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | 10% Discount | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 854,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal Views, Wellness & Infinity Pool | Easy 65/35 PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,717,643
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
6% Discount | No Commission | Amenities View | Near Handover | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q4 2026 | Studio Apartment | Low Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 728,085
1,742 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SPORTS CITY DUBAI | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVEST DEAL | DP 10% | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCTAION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Elegant 3BR | Sports Arena Proximity | 8% ROI | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BHK+ STUDY + POOL | SPECIOUS LAYOUT | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVE... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Football Ground View | Spacious Layout | Vacant By October 2... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 699,999
856 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 1 Bedroom | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,145,954
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Spacious 2BR Apartment | Premium Quality | Condor... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Distinction Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | VICTORY HEIGHTS VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio For Sale In Hera Tower Sports City Dubai | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Royal Liwan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING-PRIME UNIT-LAST UNIT-UNIQUE | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury investment - limited units and convenient payment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View I Sporadic ROI I Min Condition | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 950,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |