1BR With Open View | Investor Deal | Rented Unit
Dubai Sports City — Global Golf Residence, Dubai
AED 790,000
849 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
931 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-38.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
15080663
Reference
SLY-GGR33
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:44
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Global Golf Residence (11)
AED 520,000
Studio Apartment | Global Golf Residence 2 | Balcony & City...
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Syed Najeeb Ullah
AED 520,000
Fully furnished | Amazing view | Chiller free
Studio
361 sqft
Apartments
Olga Polettskaia
AED 525,000
Rented II Investor Deal II Studio with Balcony II Higher Flo...
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Imran Ali
AED 725,000
Chiller Free | Rented unit | Mid Floor
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 730,000
Spacious | Chiller free | Semi Furnished
1
669 sqft
Apartments
Neda Ashraf
AED 749,000
Chiller Free | Mid Floor | Rented unit
1
692 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 750,000
Elegant Building | Prime Location | Serene View
1
692 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 750,000
TENANTED | CHILLER FREE | GOLF COURSE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
1
931 sqft
Apartments
Hajul Akbar