Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Corner | Best Priced | Exclusive | Tenanted
Villas Ready Gallery Villas
Dubai Sports City 3 2,918 sqft
AED 3,895,000
1,335 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Catherine McHugh
INVESTMENT OPTION | HIGH ROI | TENANTED | CHILLER FREE | MID...
Apartments Ready Global Golf Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 931 sqft
AED 850,000
913 AED/sqft
Top Level Real Estate
TOP LEVEL REAL ESTAT...
+1 listings
Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Dubai Sports City...
Apartments Ready Giovanni Boutique Suites
Dubai Sports City 2 881 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,362 AED/sqft
Connected House Real Esta...
Aliasghar Nourollah...
Rented | Spacious 1BR | Canal View | Huge Size
Apartments Ready Hub Canal 1
Dubai Sports City 1 812 sqft
AED 725,000
892 AED/sqft
Foot Print Real Estate -...
Muhammad Kashif Awan
STD_Furnished_Flexible Payment Plan_Luxurious_Specious Apart...
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 507 sqft
AED 873,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
High Floor Studio | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Red Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 408 sqft
AED 520,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Rehaan Gunmaker
Signature Residence_Ready in 2 Months_Secure with AED 375K a...
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City 1 953 sqft
AED 1,287,000
1,350 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
Owner-Occupied | Park-Backing | Extended C3
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 5 3,770 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,255 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Catherine McHugh
+2 listings
SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SPORTS CITY DUBAI....
Apartments Ready Royal Residence
Dubai Sports City 3 1,865 sqft
AED 1,680,000
901 AED/sqft
Better deals property
Asif Khadim
+2 listings
High-Floor Studio | Sportz By Danube | Furnished | Pool & Ci...
Apartments Off-plan Sportz By Danube
Dubai Sports City Studio 390 sqft
AED 790,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Kashika Khanna
Best Layout I Hot Deal I Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 441 sqft
AED 666,666
1,511 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Mussadique Ali Liaqu...
Open House ! Sunday | 12pm - 3pm by appointment
Townhouses Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 4 2,558 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,033 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Nadia Doherty
Golf Course View | Ready | Resale
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City 1 643 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,866 AED/sqft
Platinum Key Real Estate
Ali Rehime
+1 listings
Canal View l Higher Floor l Value Deal
Apartments Ready Hub Canal 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,174 sqft
AED 999,999
852 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Juliet Pinto
Exclusive Studio | 599.66 sq ft | High ROI
Apartments Ready The Matrix
Dubai Sports City Studio 600 sqft
AED 675,000
1,125 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Arno Potgieter
+1 listings
70/30 payment plan |Q2 2028 Handover | PRIME LOCATION |Luxur...
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 3 1,576 sqft
AED 2,380,000
1,510 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
World’s first Olympic Champion Branded Residential Developme...
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,329 sqft
AED 1,687,953
1,270 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Ashfaq Haji Haroon
+7 listings
Three Bed | Golf Views | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 3 1,522 sqft
AED 1,699,999
1,117 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Hamza Abdullah
Brand New | Luxury Living| Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 1 803 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,482 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Muhammad Umair Mirza...
+1 listings
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 3 1,590 sqft
AED 2,483,189
1,562 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Khaled Aladdin
+3 listings
Signature Residence_Ready in 2 Months | Secure with AED 230K...
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City Studio 484 sqft
AED 790,000
1,632 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
Massive Studio | 597.61 sqft | High ROI
Apartments Ready The Matrix
Dubai Sports City Studio 598 sqft
AED 675,000
1,129 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Arno Potgieter
+1 listings
Estella | Park-Backing | Upgraded C3
Villas Ready Victory Heights
Dubai Sports City 4 3,770 sqft
AED 8,400,000
2,228 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Catherine McHugh
+1 listings
High Floor | Amazing layout | Canal View
Apartments Ready The Medalist
Dubai Sports City 1 845 sqft
AED 830,000
983 AED/sqft
Foot Print Real Estate -...
Muhammad Nauman Muha...
Vacant | 60K last rent | Golf course view
Apartments Ready Zenith Towers
Dubai Sports City Studio 447 sqft
AED 550,000
1,230 AED/sqft
Livedubai Real Estate
Ayman Hoque