| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Br Comfort With Balcony, Quiet Community View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MoveIn Ready 1br Living In Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,487,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1br Comfort With Quiet Community & Balcony | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Resale | Selling on OP | Handover Soon | Golf Course | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CLEAR VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 799,999
993 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom Space With A Clear Handover Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 1,877,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Priced AED 1,517,000 with Mortgage on Handover | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,517,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Calm 1br Home Filled With Light & Space | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,484,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Vacant | Community View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | BEST DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT | 1BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Family-Friendly Community | Prime Sports C... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
890 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Penthouse + Maid | Full Golf View | Fully Upgrade... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,684 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Home AED 1,514,000 with Easy Mortgage Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,514,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
affordable payment plan | Furnished Kitchen Island Layout |... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,617,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 1-Bed in Sports City | High ROi | VACANT | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,346,800
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR AED 1,612,000 Easy Mortgage at Handover | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Active Lifestyle | Available | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Duplex | Unfurnished | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 1,849,999
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | MID FLOOR| UNFURNISHED | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 800,000
860 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR with Balcony | Rented Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 760 sqft |
AED 625,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Spacious 2bhk | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |