| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Canal View Studio | Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
— |
|
|
Closed kitchen | High floor | Corner unit | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,955,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High Floor | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,286,211
1,458 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BHK Off-Plan Apartment | Aurelia Residence | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,168,466
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor 3BR | Golf Views | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Property Advisors
|
— |
|
|
June Handover | New | 0 Commission | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 764,560
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best For Investment | Furnished | Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 800,000
775 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment_Only 1% Monthly for 45 Months_Hanover 2027_S... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,407,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Sports City 1BR | 9% ROI & Iconic Stadium Views | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BHK+ STUDY + POOL | SPECIOUS LAYOUT | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVE... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 2br | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well maintain Spacious | 1 BR | Partial Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 625,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 bhk Apartment | with best ammenities | Road view | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Sports Amenities | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Purchase price | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 933,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Deal | OP Price | Biggest Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
541.33 SQF| Handover Sep 2026 | Negotiable | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,293 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious one bed Ready soonn Good layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
only 25% during construction_75% on Handover_Spacious 1BR wi... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,316,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Spacious Studio | Best Price | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Podium Level | Pool Access | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 3 BR | Corner Unit | Big Balcony | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price I Handover Soon I Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |