| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VOT | High Floor | Prime Location | Modern Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 830,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Verde by Vision | Balcony | Pool & Skyline V... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Investment | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_Prime Location_Modern Living | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A G... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | HO Soon | Large Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,554 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | High Quality... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANCELATION UNIT INVEST WITH 20% ONLY 80% ON HAND OVER SPACI... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 723,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Maintained |Canal View|Negotiable | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented unit | Huge size | Canal View | Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 845,000
809 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Move-in Ready | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 700,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027 | Spacious | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,722,554
1,315 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY 2025 / HART OF SPORT CITY / 30% - 70 PAYMENT | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Full Golf Course View | Mortgageable | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious Studio | Rented | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 664 sqft |
AED 650,000
979 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Op | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 885,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Apartments in Dubai Sports City, Near Handover,... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 722,818
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 849,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Golf View | Decent ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 730,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Spacious 1BR | Vacant & Move-In Ready | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING I ELEGANT INTERIOR | MODERN DESIGN | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Spacious | Bright | Vacant Soon | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 800,000
973 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Furnished Studio|Golf View|Prime location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Stunning | Vista by Prestige One | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |