| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Large 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 850,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
5 Years post handover I 10% Discount I 0.5 % monthly | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Giovanni Boutique Suites Studio Apartment VACANT | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Co-Exclusive | A Type | Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 6 | 16,826 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline & Downtown Views | Multiple Views | Furnished | Grea... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Flexible Layout | With Balcony | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Amal Tower | City & Community View... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,532,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Golf Course & Lake View | Prime... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 459,000
937 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Modern Studio | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 551 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR |World-Class Sports Amenities|Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 740,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Good ROI | Multiple Options | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elite Sports Residence 4 / Tenanted 1 BR For Sale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 700,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Dubai Sports City | Golf & City Views | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Post Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor |No Commission |Urban Lifestyle | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 2,629,667
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Golf Course View | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Private Pool | Golf View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 815,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best View! I 100% Golf Course View I Vacant | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Mid Floor | Make An Offer | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 750,000
884 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Private Location | Extended | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP_ 5Y POST HANDOVER OPTION_2%DLD WAIVER | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Handover Soon | Luxury 1 Bed | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |