| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Extraordinary| Price reduction |Incredible Views | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 4,904 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
999 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Signature Residence_Ready in 2 Months | Secure with AED 230K... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Massive Studio | 597.61 sqft | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 598 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Estella | Park-Backing | Upgraded C3 | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing layout | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 830,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Three Bed | Golf Views | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
World’s first Olympic Champion Branded Residential Developme... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,687,953
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Living| Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,483,189
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | 599.66 sq ft | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 600 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
70/30 payment plan |Q2 2028 Handover | PRIME LOCATION |Luxur... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View l Higher Floor l Value Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 999,999
852 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Open House ! Sunday | 12pm - 3pm by appointment | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout I Hot Deal I Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 666,666
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Ready | Resale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Residence_Ready in 2 Months_Secure with AED 375K a... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,287,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Owner-Occupied | Park-Backing | Extended C3 | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SPORTS CITY DUBAI.... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Sportz By Danube | Furnished | Pool & Ci... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Spacious 1BR | Canal View | Huge Size | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 725,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPTION | HIGH ROI | TENANTED | CHILLER FREE | MID... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 850,000
913 AED/sqft
|
Top Level Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Dubai Sports City... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Connected House Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
STD_Furnished_Flexible Payment Plan_Luxurious_Specious Apart... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 873,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Studio | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Ready to Move | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Terrace plus Balcony | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |