| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Vastu Compliant | Corner Unit | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY RENOVATED| FURNISHED | FULL GOLF VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Tangelo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury furnished studio full golf view | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 609 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment | Prime Location | Modern Amenities | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Gia & Co Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale l Prime Location | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Luxury Studio | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Discount!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 240K now and Pa... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Views | High Floor | High Returns | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Residence_Near Completion_Own with AED 560K_Easy M... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 743 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious I Handing Over Soon I High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nice & Huge | Open view | Invester Deal | Studio | Frankfurt | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 760 sqft |
AED 565,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nice & Large | Studio | Rented | Open View | Dubai Sports Ci... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 760 sqft |
AED 565,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Backing the Park | Fully Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 3,814 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal: High ROI |Canal View| Close Kitchen | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Generous 1BR | High ROI | Vacant Now! | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,302,640
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| Well maintain |Specious| Vacant | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 670,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Furnished | Vega Sports City | Resort Amenities | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 4 Bed TH2 | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Discount!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 440K now and Pa... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,487,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented until Aug 2026 | Top Tier | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 735,999
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
ESTELLA | C1 | PARK BACKING | AVAILABLE NOW | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,797 sqft |
AED 12,850,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Good Quality, Chiller Included! Huge Pool | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 799,997
973 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Prime Spot | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | TH2 with Terrace | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,352 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |