| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern | High ROI | Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 1,738,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Sports City 1BR | Luxury + Investment Value | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 1,045,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Unit | Vibrant Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 960,000
3,076 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK Off-Plan Apartment for Sale | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 2,647,054
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Apartment for sale in Hub Canal 1, HubGolf Towers | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Eligible | Flexible 30/70 Payment Plan | MoveIn Rea... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Eviction Notice Served | Huge Layout | Unfurnished | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 499,990
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Post-Handover Plan | Stadium View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,332,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RESALE| Exclusive Studio in The Place by Prestige One, Dubai... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Unique Layout and Best deal in Market | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,294,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Bermuda Views | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_5Y PHPP_10% CA | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Unfurnished | Motivated Seller | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 645 sqft |
AED 619,999
961 AED/sqft
|
Aseel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE || BRAND NEW || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart investment in a highgrowth location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,487,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+7 listings |
|
|
C1 Type | Golf Course View | Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,800 sqft |
AED 12,450,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | Elegant | Limited Available | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf Course View | Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,627 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Luxury Studio | Investors Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio | Sports City | 8–10% ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf & Park View 2BR | Flexible Payment Options (PPH) | Spec... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | Heigh Floor | Close To Handover | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Kitchen Appliances | Post Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |