| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Big Layout | Stunning View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,167,500
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 BHK | Prime Location | Mid Floor | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,345,999
1,606 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BHK | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Mortgage Friendly Payment Pl... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment with Amazing Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
70/30 Payment Plan | 4 % DLD Wavier | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Near Handover | Motivated Seller | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio_Furnished_Best Layout_Hot Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 907,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Luxury_Furnished_Brand New | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 2,376,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Prime Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
4,380 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Golf Course View | High Quality | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | Rented Unit | Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Facing | Investors Deal | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Quality | Q1 2028 Handover | Best Price | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,213,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly | 3 Years Post-Hand... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitchen | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,517,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Mortgage Friendly Payment Pl... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Stadium View... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2-Br | Comfort & Style | Iconic Design | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Fully Furnished | Strong Demand | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment + Study | Ideal for Investment | 4% Disc... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,759,801
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2BR High Quality | Panoramic Golf Course Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Premium Amenities | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stadium View | Fully Furnished | Best Amenities | Close To T... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 750,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |