| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
END CORNER UNIT WITH BIGGER PLOT | Dubailand | 4 | 6,997 sqft |
AED 8,180,469
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,487,200
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOCK PROFIT AT ENTRY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | 20/80 PLAN | BELO... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15% Discount when you pay 30% Down Payment | Limited Availab... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubailand | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,205,600
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Open Spaces | Everyday Ease | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,157,313
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY BRAND NEW READY TO MOVE 3BR+MAID VILLA FOR SALE 3.3M | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bed plus Maids | Community Living | Brand New | Dubailand | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
G T A Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Off Special Price | Time-Limited Offer | Pay 30% Earn 20... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Luxury Villa | Type B | Family Home | Prime... | Dubailand | 4 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 8,598,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 40% Off Discount | Excellent return potenti... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,957 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
868 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OWN NOW!! Your Private Townhouse in a Peaceful Community Wit... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
YOUR FUTURE STARTS HERE | STYLISH 2BR VILLA IN REPORTAGE VIL... | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Al Manazel Al Haditha Rea...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM 3 BR TOWNHOUSE | CASH DISCOUNT OFFER | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40% Off OR 1% Monthly | Single Row | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Huge Saving up to 40% | Prime Area | Dubailand | 3 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
864 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5 BR Townhouse | R. Hills by Reportage | Dubailand |... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP I 5% Down Payment I Handover 2028 | Dubailand | 4 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,310,000
2,528 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT I 5% Down Payment I Gated Community | Dubailand | 3 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 1,471,250
981 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 month to complete full amount | 40% Discount | Master Comm... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
0% dp | 40% discount | metro | high roi | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Near Amenities | Best Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,036,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | High ROI | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubailand | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Luxveritas Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
64/36 PP I Post Handover I Handover 2028 | Dubailand | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,607,625
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Maids | Rare Unit | Garden View | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 4 | 3,186 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Neev Realty
|
— |