| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious | Investment Deal | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,637,764
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RESALE | 100% PAID | CASH ONLY | 2026 HANDOVER | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URGENT RESALE | CORNER UNIT | HO 2026 | EASY 55/45 PLAN | Dubailand | 3 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 2,760,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Massive 5,489 Sq. Ft Plot | 4 BR+Maid | Standalon | Dubailand | 4 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Flexible PP | Modern Interiors | Dubailand | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,639,572
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ghafwoods + Pool View | High ROI | Gated Community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,888,396
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
100% PAID | RESALE UNIT | CASH | HANDOVER 2026 | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stand Alone Exclusive Villa | Prime Location | Lift | Dubailand | 6 | 5,425 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant | Brand New | Price Reduced | Dubailand | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Deal , Townhouse with private garden | Dubailand | 3 | 2,300 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST VILLA SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYM... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,617 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAY-OUT | MAID'S ROOM | BEST FOR INVESTMENT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Heights Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RESALE | 100% PAID | FULL CASH | HIGH APPRECIATION | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Podium Level | Direct access to Pool | Rented | Dubailand | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | RESALE UNIT | Q4 2026 HANDOVER | EASY PAYMENT PLA... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Backing Pool | Rented | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park View | Close To Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 100% PAID | OFF-PLAN RESALE | HO 2026 | ACT FAST | Dubailand | 4 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | LUXURY TOWNHOUSE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Furnished Unit | Vacant | Immediate ROI | Dubailand | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Closed Kitchen | Dubailand | 3 | 2,628 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling At Original Price And Open To Offer | Dubailand | 4 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 2,816,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
5BR | Best Sobha Reserve Spot | Luxury Living | Dubailand | 5 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 12,999,999
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Type C | On Payment Plan | Dubailand | 4 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |