| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Big Plot | Single Row | On Pool & Park | Dubailand | 4 | 3,622 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Family Lifestyle | Save 40% | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | Modern Style I Best Price | Dubailand | 2 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor | Rented | Extended Unit | Great ROI | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Great Location | Must See | Dubailand | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | On the Park | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Maid Room | Dubailand | 4 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rukan 3 | Fully Upgraded | Closed Kitchen | Dubailand | 4 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Rented Unit | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
On The Park | Vacating Soon | Price Negotiable | | Dubailand | 4 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 3,525,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | LUXURY LIVING | AMINITIES VIEW | Global Vi... | Dubailand | 5 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
809 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
420 k DownPayment | 7K Monthly | Global Village | 40% Discou... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Landscaped Garden | Near Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 2,616 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT| 1% Monthly| Ramadan Offer| Gated Community | Dubailand | 4 | 2,244 sqft |
AED 2,933,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 4BR-G+1 | Single Row | Ready End of 2025 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,855 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Estate Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Single Row | Unfurnished | Dubailand | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Family Home | Q1 2028 Handover | Dubailand | Studio | 2,306 sqft |
AED 2,652,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Villa | Modern Townhouse | Multiple Views | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT/ASK 0.5% MONTHLY/GATED COMMUNITY| 15%Roi | Dubailand | 3 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
With payment Plan Deal Single Row Q4 2026 Handover | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Next to amenities| Exclusive| Hot Deal | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Facing Park | Premium Location | Best Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Location | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 3,175,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residences | Calm Community | Strong ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,338,611
3,919 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |