| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 7-Bed Villa | Lake View | NEW | Emirates Hills | 7 | 13,412 sqft |
AED 79,000,000
5,890 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course and Skyline View | 3 Bedrooms | Emirates Hills | 3 | 2,611 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
5,553 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New to Market | Corner Plot | Exclusive | Emirates Hills | 5 | 13,700 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
3,431 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Golf View | Private Pool | Emirates Hills | 2 | 3,100 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
5,968 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 7BR Mansion | Lake & Golf Views | Prime Investm... | Emirates Hills | 7 | 18,220 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lakefront |Custom |Reno Opportunity |Unfurnished | Emirates Hills | 5 | 12,529 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
4,390 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sector R | 7 Bedrooms | Golf Course Views | Emirates Hills | 7 | 25,915 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
3,473 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reno Opportunity | Excellent Location | Must View | Emirates Hills | 7 | 15,817 sqft |
AED 79,750,000
5,042 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU Villa | Golf Course View | Corner Plot | Emirates Hills | 5 | 11,000 sqft |
AED 104,995,000
9,545 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | New Build | Ready In June | Emirates Hills | 5 | 16,346 sqft |
AED 99,750,000
6,102 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Golf View | Luxury Villa | Emirates Hills | 7 | 18,220 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovation Opportunity | Large Plot |Great Investment | Emirates Hills | 6 | 23,082 sqft |
AED 64,000,000
2,773 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Mansion Inc | Basement | Roof Terrace | Emirates Hills | 6 | 14,292 sqft |
AED 72,000,000
5,038 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf + Marina Skyline View - 25,000 SqFt | Emirates Hills | 7 | 25,915 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
3,473 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Expansive Luxury Mansion | Full Lake View | Emirates Hills | 6 | 32,869 sqft |
AED 150,000,000
4,564 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Full golf course view -6 bedroom -upgraded | Emirates Hills | 6 | 9,000 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
8,889 AED/sqft
|
Cove House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline + Golf View | Six Bedrooom | Emirates Hills | 6 | 27,863 sqft |
AED 89,000,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |