Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ultra-Luxury 7-Bed Villa | Lake View | NEW
Villas Ready
Emirates Hills 7 13,412 sqft
AED 79,000,000
5,890 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Diana Hoxha
Golf Course and Skyline View | 3 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Montgomerie Maisonettes
Emirates Hills 3 2,611 sqft
AED 14,500,000
5,553 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Daniel Abraham
New to Market | Corner Plot | Exclusive
Villas Ready Sector E
Emirates Hills 5 13,700 sqft
AED 47,000,000
3,431 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Lauren Hutton
Fully Renovated | Golf View | Private Pool
Villas Ready
Emirates Hills 2 3,100 sqft
AED 18,500,000
5,968 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Vasyl Tovarnytskyy
Ultra-Luxury 7BR Mansion | Lake & Golf Views | Prime Investm...
Villas Ready Sector P
Emirates Hills 7 18,220 sqft
AED 57,000,000
3,128 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Donya Firoozi Nik
+1 listings
Lakefront |Custom |Reno Opportunity |Unfurnished
Villas Ready Sector E
Emirates Hills 5 12,529 sqft
AED 55,000,000
4,390 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Jibran Ur Rehman Raj...
Sector R | 7 Bedrooms | Golf Course Views
Villas Ready Sector R
Emirates Hills 7 25,915 sqft
AED 90,000,000
3,473 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Rasha Hamid
+1 listings
Reno Opportunity | Excellent Location | Must View
Villas Ready Sector H
Emirates Hills 7 15,817 sqft
AED 79,750,000
5,042 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Ryan Brahim
VASTU Villa | Golf Course View | Corner Plot
Villas Ready
Emirates Hills 5 11,000 sqft
AED 104,995,000
9,545 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Zain Ismail
Exclusive | New Build | Ready In June
Villas Ready Sector E
Emirates Hills 5 16,346 sqft
AED 99,750,000
6,102 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Ryan Brahim
Large Plot | Golf View | Luxury Villa
Villas Ready Sector P
Emirates Hills 7 18,220 sqft
AED 57,000,000
3,128 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Melika Azimi
+1 listings
Renovation Opportunity | Large Plot |Great Investment
Villas Ready Sector H
Emirates Hills 6 23,082 sqft
AED 64,000,000
2,773 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Myles Bush
Contemporary Mansion Inc | Basement | Roof Terrace
Villas Ready Sector E
Emirates Hills 6 14,292 sqft
AED 72,000,000
5,038 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Myles Bush
Full Golf + Marina Skyline View - 25,000 SqFt
Villas Ready Sector R
Emirates Hills 7 25,915 sqft
AED 90,000,000
3,473 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Ryan Hudson
+1 listings
Expansive Luxury Mansion | Full Lake View
Villas Ready Sector W
Emirates Hills 6 32,869 sqft
AED 150,000,000
4,564 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Full golf course view -6 bedroom -upgraded
Villas Ready Sector H
Emirates Hills 6 9,000 sqft
AED 80,000,000
8,889 AED/sqft
Cove House Real Estate
Mohammad Reza Derakh...
Skyline + Golf View | Six Bedrooom
Villas Ready Sector E
Emirates Hills 6 27,863 sqft
AED 89,000,000
3,194 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston