| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | 1BR | 10% ROI | New Phase | Expo City | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,549,888
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOOD PP| HIGH FLOOR| RESALE| FULLY FURNISEHD | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Unit | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Expo City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER TOWNHOUSE | BIG LAYUOT | GREAT PRICE | Expo City | 4 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Q4 27 | 70/30 PHPP | Wasl Plaza View | Expo City | 3 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Living |High ROI |Nearby Mall and Metro | Expo City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,600,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor Corner 2BR | Open Amenity View | Expo City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,509,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Starting Price | Investor Deal | Call Now | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,602,888
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR |Nature-Inspired |Multiple Options | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 1 Bed Apt | Great Investment | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
5 Year PHPP | Terrace | Best Location | Expo City | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Modern Design | Cheapest 3BR | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,446,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Best ROI | Prime location | Specious Size | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Best Price & Location | 1BR | Pool View | Expo | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,737,888
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment for Sale | Terra Heights, Expo City Dubai | Expo City | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Jaxtox Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expo City Living | Corner Unit | PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Govt. Developer | Post Payment Plan | High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,844,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 2BR | 10% ROI | Mall View | Expo City | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,351,888
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Future Hotspot | Contemporary Homes | Q4'2029 | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,492,888
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO EXPO | GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Expo View | Middle-High Floor | 50% PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price 3 BR | 10% ROI | Park View | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
3 years PHPP | Basement | Single Row | Expo City | 3 | 2,666 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Contemporary 2BR | Mid-Floor | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,552,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Airbnb Product | Investor Deal | Next to Mall | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+35 listings |