Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | 1BR | 10% ROI | New Phase | Expo City
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 765 sqft
AED 1,549,888
2,026 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Indivar Singh
GOOD PP| HIGH FLOOR| RESALE| FULLY FURNISEHD
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 2 1,097 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,823 AED/sqft
Royal Falcon Real Estate
Muhammad Usama
Prime Unit | High Floor | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 728 sqft
AED 1,490,000
2,047 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mokhtar Belguidoum
+1 listings
CORNER TOWNHOUSE | BIG LAYUOT | GREAT PRICE
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 4 2,690 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,230 AED/sqft
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
Liubov Varshona
+1 listings
3 Bed | Q4 27 | 70/30 PHPP | Wasl Plaza View
Apartments Off-plan Sidr Residences
Expo City 3 1,672 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,452 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Tawanda Kawanzaruwa
Community Living |High ROI |Nearby Mall and Metro
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 764 sqft
AED 1,600,888
2,095 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveena Udasi
+7 listings
High Floor Corner 2BR | Open Amenity View
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,120 sqft
AED 2,509,888
2,241 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Sheham Siddique
+2 listings
Lowest Starting Price | Investor Deal | Call Now
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,602,888
2,160 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Sheham Siddique
+36 listings
High-Floor 1BR |Nature-Inspired |Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,625,000
2,190 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Yana Yavorska
+11 listings
Prime Location | 1 Bed Apt | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Saroop Kumar
+35 listings
5 Year PHPP | Terrace | Best Location
Apartments Off-plan Sky Residences
Expo City 1 1,023 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,053 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Mohammed Leath Kalom...
Large Layout | Modern Design | Cheapest 3BR
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,668 sqft
AED 3,446,888
2,066 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Khuram Aziz
+14 listings
Best ROI | Prime location | Specious Size
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,599,888
2,144 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Firas Jadaan
+35 listings
Best Price & Location | 1BR | Pool View | Expo
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 765 sqft
AED 1,737,888
2,272 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Indivar Singh
+1 listings
Apartment for Sale | Terra Heights, Expo City Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 755 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Jaxtox Real Estate
Ahmed Danyal
Expo City Living | Corner Unit | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Sidr Residences
Expo City 2 1,383 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,313 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jake Ritchie
Govt. Developer | Post Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,473 sqft
AED 2,844,000
1,930 AED/sqft
Shuddhi Real Estate
Shally Taneja
+1 listings
Best Price | 2BR | 10% ROI | Mall View | Expo City
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,113 sqft
AED 2,351,888
2,113 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Indivar Singh
+12 listings
Future Hotspot | Contemporary Homes | Q4'2029
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 2 1,127 sqft
AED 2,492,888
2,212 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
NEXT TO EXPO | GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,580,000
2,129 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Niket Dembda
+1 listings
Panoramic Expo View | Middle-High Floor | 50% PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,378 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,141 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Meshreky Ibrahem Mes...
+1 listings
Best Price 3 BR | 10% ROI | Park View | Expo City
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,668 sqft
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+17 listings
3 years PHPP | Basement | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 2,666 sqft
AED 4,450,000
1,669 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Valeria Lavrukhina
Corner Unit | Contemporary 2BR | Mid-Floor
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,668 sqft
AED 3,552,000
2,130 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Yana Yavorska
+9 listings
Airbnb Product | Investor Deal | Next to Mall
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 745 sqft
AED 1,599,888
2,148 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Brisilda Selmani
+35 listings