| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Completely transformed | 1BR + Guest Suite | 1-Minute Metro... | Green Community | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR Luxury Villa | Fully Furnished | Resort Pool | Green Community | 5 | 8,370 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Park Backing | Notice Served | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 8,790,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Peaceful Area | Spacious Unit | Green Community | Green Community | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Beds | Huge | Bungalow | Excellent Plot | Green Community | 4 | 10,135 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
789 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Best Value | Renovation Project | Large Plot | Green Community | 5 | 10,547 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
910 AED/sqft
|
K G T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant on transfer |Upgraded Bathrooms | Green Community | 4 | 9,042 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | Upgraded to 2BR | Next to Metro | Green Community | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Villa | Huge Plot | Park Backing | Green Community | 5 | 5,900 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Upgraded I High Floor | Green Community | 3 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Fully Upgraded | Backing Central Park | Green Community | 6 | 13,759 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Spacious Villa | Tranquil Living in Dubai | Green Community | 4 | 10,986 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
637 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
New To Market - Fully Turn Key Villa | Exclusive | Green Community | 4 | 4,329 sqft |
AED 10,995,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Plot | Corner Unit | VOT | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRICE DROP | MOTIVATED SELLER | TURN KEY | Green Community | 4 | 9,042 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Huge Plot | Corner Unit | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained | Vacant in July | With store room | Green Community | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
One of a kind | Lavishly Upgraded | Open Plan | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 10,499,995
1,691 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
13,153 Sq Ft Plot | 5 Bedroom | Upgraded | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 8,995,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Upgrade | Corner Unit | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 12,750,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I 3br Plus Study Townhouse | Vacant | Green Community | 3 | 4,036 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot in Green Community West | Upgraded | Green Community | 6 | 9,000 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Quiet Location | Spacious | Green Community | 4 | 9,041 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
796 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Corner Plot | Prime Location | Green Community | 4 | 9,045 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Garden Apartment | 2 Beds + Study | Green Community | 2 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |