| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Garden Apartment | 2 Beds + Study | Green Community | 2 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Corner Plot | Prime Location | Green Community | 4 | 9,045 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright | Immaculate | Great Floorplan | Green Community | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | 5 Beds | Landscaped | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Huge Plot | Green Community | 4 | 10,010 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
779 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Well Maintained | Landscaped Garden | Green Community | 4 | 9,184 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
762 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Bright | Well Maintained | Upgraded | Green Community | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Northwest Apartment | 2 Bed | Pool View | Green Community | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
New Listing | 4 Bed Bungalow | Cul-de-Sac | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Private Pool | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Upgraded Kitchen | Bright | Green Community | 2 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Remodelled | Super Upgrades | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 9,999,950
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor - Converted to 2 bedroom | Green Community | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rented | 2 Beds | Southwest | Green Community | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
JMS Renovation | Quiet | Immaculate | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideally Located | Corner | Close to Park | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Pool | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 10,499,995
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Five Beds | Cul de Sac | Quiet Location | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | Private Pool | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Naturally Bright | Pool View | Well Maintained | Green Community | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Extended | Pool | Park Backing | Green Community | 5 | 9,000 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Pool | Vacant on Transfer | Green Community | 5 | 6,120 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
A Peaceful Turnkey | Unique | Well Priced | Green Community | 4 | 4,347 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Backing Park | Green Community | 5 | 8,050 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Corner Plot | South West Garden | Green Community | 5 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |