| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Deal | Investors Deal | Tenanted Unit | Bulk Units Avail... | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 360,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Sand and Rock Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL FRANCE CLUSTER STUDIO WITH BALCONY Q01 BUILDIN... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 385,000
795 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Corner Unit | Semi Furnished | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
RITZ RESIDENCE - STUDIO FOR SALE @430000 | International City | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 430,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Solaimani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Residence with Large Balcony | Equiti Tower Dubai... | International City | 3 | 2,465 sqft |
AED 2,149,999
872 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UNFURNISHED | WITH BALCONY | RENTED | International City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 470,000
633 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL 1BHK FRANCE CLUSTER WITHOUT BALCONY | International City | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 475,000
675 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units | Spacious 2BR | Sports View Residence 2|Near... | International City | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Sports View Residence 2 | Warsan 4 | International City | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,170,838
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FOR SALE STUDIO FLAT TRAFALGAR TOWER | International City | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Solaimani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | International City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI 1BR | Strong Rental Yield | AED 600K | Net Prime Re... | International City | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 600,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | WITH APPLIANCES | VACANT | International City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3bedroom | Open View | Prime Location | International City | 3 | 2,336 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION /SPACIOUS/ELEGANT 1 BHK APARTMENT | International City | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 460,000
622 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED || TWO BEDROOM || GOOD LOCATION | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 850,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPECIOUS | UNFURNISHED | VACANT | International City | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 475,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Call For Best Offer| Ready To Move| Limited Units | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio | England Cluster | Park View l Vacant on Transfer l... | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 350,000
756 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENTED l 3+Maid l Gated COMMUNITY BY NAKHEEL | International City | 3 | 1,687 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1 bed | Good Condition | Vacant Unit | International City | 1 | 601 sqft |
AED 500,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Near Dragon Mart England cluster | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 350,000
756 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Oct 2026 | Pool Views | Unfurnished | International City | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
international city dubai Phase I plot for sale | International City | Studio | 148,060 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
290 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Building K08 Studio Apt with balcony for Sale | International City | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 360,000
727 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |