| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 651,186
1,804 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 822,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | PRIME Location | Live in Style | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential Future Value | N... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH || 30% CASH DISCO... | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 900,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Watch This | Close To Metro | Furnished | High ROI | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 725,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Build Quality & Fully Equipped Kitchen In... | International City | 1 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,656,405
1,500 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION | International City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 653,328
1,805 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Large Layout | Luxurious apartment | Flexible pa... | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,157,015
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
9% guaranteed ROI - 2 min to metro - 1% monthly - Best price... | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,293,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ayami Residence | Multiple Views | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 479,900
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Zenith Residences | Balcony | Skyline Vie... | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 550,000
827 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Furnished | Multiple... | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,466,471
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Studio & 1BR Apartments | Book Now | International City | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,040,500
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Furnished | Poo... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,029,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Growth Potential | YIGO 26 | Secure Before Price Rise | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 741,888
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BHK with balcony | Larger Layout | Convenient Payment Plan |... | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 828,750
945 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Walking Distance to Metro | Spacious Layout | With Full Amen... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 764,150
980 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Up to 9% ROI | Elegant Design | Flexible Payment | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Affordable Entry | Strong Rental Demand High ROI | Prime Gro... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Up to 11% ROI | Luxury Finishing | International City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |