| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hurry Now | Close To Metro | Flexible PP | High ROI | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 566,112
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Best Capital Appreciation Location / Prime Loca... | International City | Studio | 535 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment | 20% post-handover | 14% covered | New Off... | International City | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High/New Brand | Smart Investment | Best Price | International City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 750,000
913 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Fitted Smart Homes | Near Future Metro Blue Line | Hig... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Prime Location | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Prime Address | Park Views | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal - Perfect Spot | Close To Metro | 15% ROI | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Investment | Smart Home | Just 2 Minutes from Metr... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR spacious layout - 5% Downpayment - 1% monthly | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,322,470
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE | HIGH RENTAL INCOME | Metro | High ROI | Best La... | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Greenfield by... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Global Green View | Road View | International City | 3 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 999,999
794 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR NEW METRO / PREMIUM INVEST / HIGH RETURN | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 737,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible 1% Plan | Close to Metro | Strong R... | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest Prices | 2Y Post Handover | 1.45% Monthly | Near Metr... | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,398,760
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Fitted Smart Homes | Near Future Metro Blue Line | Hig... | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,293,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom for Sale in Prime Residency 1 | International City | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 875,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Blue International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | Spacious Layout |... | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 893,360
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 970,573
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & City... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,322,471
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Cozy 1BR Apartment | Open View Balcony | Great In... | International City | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 465,000
670 AED/sqft
|
Alixir Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STYLE AND COMFORT_ACTIVE COMMUNITY_LOWEST PRICE | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 902,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
13%ROI_GET YOUR KEY IN 1YEAR_FURNISHED_ASK TO MORTGAGE | International City | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 902,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |