| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Affordable Price | Community View | Investor Deal | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 350,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Akshar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Studio I Family-Centric Community | 2027 | International City | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 531,157
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER I BEST INVESTMENT I BRANDED 1BHK | International City | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 869,902
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
Deal Today | 3 Mins To Metro | 1% Monthly | High ROI | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live Above It All | Tallest Landmark Tower in Warsan 4 | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 704,707
1,060 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Lifestyle at Tavora Residences | International City P... | International City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Inside View | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Al Amman Properties
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_FULLY FURNISHED_10% CA_GREAT INVESTMENT | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 500,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON _ NEAR METRO _ HIGH ROI%_PRIME LOCATION | International City | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Available for sale | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 445,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Deal Today | 3 Mins To Metro | 1% Monthly | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Nearest to Metro Station | Contemporary... | International City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | International City | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living From Affordable Today to Premium Tomorrow Why... | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PROMISING LOCATION- AFFORDABLE ENTRY PRICE- FLEXIBLE PLAN- 5... | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Investment Opportunity | Yigo 26, Dubai Internati... | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 749,998
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms with 3 toilets, 700 meters away from upcoming Met... | International City | 3 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Sun and Sand Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Furnished | Courtyard View | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 380,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40K For Booking - 10% Down Payment - 1% Monthly - PHPP | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Deal Today | 3 Mins To Metro | 1% Monthly | High ROI | International City | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living| Urban Convenience| Resort-Style Amenities | International City | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 849,000
919 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Special Studio | Vio Residences | Pool & Courtyard... | International City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Park View | Investor Deal | International City | 3 | 2,012 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Lawnz by Danube | Pool Community View | International City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BHK+STUDY 30% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| PRIVATE P... | International City | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |