| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% ROI for 10 Years | No Service Charges for 10 years | Boo... | International City | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50/50 PP | 1% Monthly | 2Y PHPP | Furnished | New Offers | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sports View Residence 2 | Pool & Garden O... | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 528,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Limited Offer_Furnished_Hot Deal_Attractive Price_1% Mon... | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 822,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | High ROI | Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Dir... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Deal Upgrade | lowest Price_Furnished_Close To Metro | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,097,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STYLE AND COMFORT_ACTIVE COMMUNITY_LOWEST PRICE | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 902,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
13%ROI_GET YOUR KEY IN 1YEAR_FURNISHED_ASK TO MORTGAGE | International City | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 902,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Iconic Project | International City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 800,000
974 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Cozy 1BR Apartment | Open View Balcony | Great In... | International City | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 465,000
670 AED/sqft
|
Alixir Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & City... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,322,471
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 970,573
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom for Sale in Prime Residency 1 | International City | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 875,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Blue International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | Spacious Layout |... | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 893,360
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR NEW METRO / PREMIUM INVEST / HIGH RETURN | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 737,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible 1% Plan | Close to Metro | Strong R... | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest Prices | 2Y Post Handover | 1.45% Monthly | Near Metr... | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,398,760
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Fitted Smart Homes | Near Future Metro Blue Line | Hig... | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,293,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR spacious layout - 5% Downpayment - 1% monthly | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,322,470
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE | HIGH RENTAL INCOME | Metro | High ROI | Best La... | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Greenfield by... | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Global Green View | Road View | International City | 3 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 999,999
794 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
GRAB THIS DEAL/5 MINUTES FROM METRO/EACH MONTH 1% TILL HANDO... | International City | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,468,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / CASH DISCOUNT OFFER / NEAR NEW METRO | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |