| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Lady Ratan Manor | Balcony & Road... | International City | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 550,000
890 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
With Balcony | Best Price Rented | Spacious Studio | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 400,000
835 AED/sqft
|
Al Amman Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH RETURNS l PREMIUM LIVING l SECURE INVESTMENT | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 814,691
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan -1%Month-2 Mins By Walk To Metro | International City | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ZERO Down Payment | 2% Monthly | Best Price | International City | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 680,000
756 AED/sqft
|
Aptin Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH RENTAL INCOME | Metro | High ROI | Best La... | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,003,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN_FULLY FURNISHED | International City | 3 | 2,847 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Lifestyle at Tavora Residences | OffPlan Resale | Hig... | International City | 2 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Monthly 1% Plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Balcony | Pool & S... | International City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New |Multiple Lifestyle Amenities | Ready to Move | International City | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,542,640
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Cancellation Deal | High ROI | Park & Skyline... | International City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 554,326
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | With Balcony | Modern Style Renovated | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 410,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Al Amman Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED AVAILABILITY-HIGH ROI - PRIME LOCATION - NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| 1% in 40 Months Post Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | 1 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 810,000
674 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Up To 20% Discount Best price for the year-Act Now | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 707,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Residential with Retail | Ready | International City | Studio | 56,675 sqft |
AED 59,999,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Slowlight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SKY VILLA | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOMS | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
650 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
— |
|
|
""30% Full Cash Discount--Fully Furnished--Close to Metro"" | International City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 860,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High ROI | Warsan 4 | Resale | International City | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR — PRIME LOCATION NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Exclusive Amenities | High ROI | International City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
""Below Market--Cash Discount--PP Options--Fully Furnished"" | International City | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 500,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
35%POST HAND OVER_4%DLD WAIVER_CLOSE TO METRO_1% MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 700,000
898 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |