| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOMS IN WARSAN 4 | International City | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,542,640
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW SPACIOUS STUDIO IN WARSAN 4 | International City | Studio | 580 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON | PRIME LOCATION | HIGHER ROI | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 320,000
676 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal One Bedroom With Balcony for sale with Car parking | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 455,000
631 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Zyra Hills Spacious 1-Bedroom featuring a Private Pool with... | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 962,136
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | International City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE WITH DEVELOPER_GUARANTEED ROI _NEXT METRO | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Grab The Deal : Extra-Large Studio for Sale In Morocco Clust... | International City | Studio | 645 sqft |
AED 400,000
620 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | NEAR METRO | ASK FOR 1.25% MONTHLY | BEST PRICE... | International City | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
""Fully Furnished--Cash Discount--PP Options--Below Market"" | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 500,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom for sale Olivz Residence Block 2 International cit... | International City | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK || Family Community || Spacious Layout | International City | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Easy 18 | Balcony & Open View | International City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 2BHK Pool View | Gated Community | International City | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 820,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal| Semi-Furnished Kitchen | Motivated Seller | International City | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
UNFURNISHED | READY TO MOVE | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 460,000
628 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO-CASH DISCOUNT-INVEST IN GROWTH | International City | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO-CASH DISCOUNT-INVEST IN GROWTH | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors deal large one bedroom with balcony | International City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 740,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 bedrooms+ maid |middle unit|back to back|vacant | International City | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW UNIT | HANDOVER THIS MONTH | International City | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained | Spacious Layout | Best Deal | International City | 2 | 920 sqft |
AED 760,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Home View Real Estate
|
— |