| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | 4 Bedrooms | Roof Terrace | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 7,995,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | Pool Facing | Phase 1 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,110 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Home | Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,957 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
Fairway Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Turn Key Mansion With Indoor Pool | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 9,814 sqft |
AED 56,500,000
5,757 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Golf Community | Investment | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,194 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf View | Near to Clubhouse | Luxury | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 8,034 sqft |
AED 20,624,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
5 BR STANDALONE EXQUISITE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 11,297 sqft |
AED 21,182,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Facing | 50/50 | Luxury 5 Beds Villa | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 11,297 sqft |
AED 21,183,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR EXQUISITE VILLAS | WORLD CLASS | GOLF COURSES | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,956,710
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury 4 Bdr Villa | Golf Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,142,650
2,174 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedrooms | Private Courtyard | 50/50 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,647 sqft |
AED 23,010,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Modern design | Style | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4Bed Luxury | Modern | Brand New | Golf Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,267 sqft |
AED 8,722,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Open View | Cheapest Price | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Attractive 1 BR with Balcony | Tower F | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TurnKey |1 Bed | Ground Floor | | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Near Pool | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,238 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Elegance | Luxury Living | Park View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 9,589,509
3,393 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Designed by Elie Saab | Vacant | Lagoon View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Renovation | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,311 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
UltraLuxury Villa | 18,000 Sq. Ft Bua | Full Golf | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 12,025 sqft |
AED 61,000,000
5,073 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Well Maintained | Fairly Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 3BR TH | Huge Layout | JGE | Private Garden | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 5,678,777
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New To Market | Golf Course Views | Well Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,464 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |